№ | Фамилия, имя участника | Год рожд | Результат | Разряд | Общество |
100м к/пл Девочки |
1. | Скрынник Наталья | 1996 | 1.24.09 | 2взр | Комсомол-й |
2. | Хандохина Лилия | 1995 | 1.27.10 | 3взр | Лозовая |
3. | Тутова Алёна | 1994 | 1.28.57 | — | Ком-й |
4. | Леонова Наталья | 1994 | 1.30.00 | — | Лоз-я |
5. | Мороз Елена | 1996 | 1.32.90 | — | Ком-й |
6. | Сердюк Карина | 1995 | 1.34.70 | — | Лоз-я |
7. | Сердюк Ирина | 1995 | 1.35.27 | — | — |
8. | Слюсар Дарья | 1995 | 1.36.18 | — | — |
100м к/пл Мальчики |
1. | Мамедов Сергей | 1994 | 1.08.43 | 2взр | Лоз-я |
2. | Мухортов Евгений | 1996 | 1.10.81 | — | Ком-й |
3. | Рыдванский Владислав | 1996 | 1.14.44 | — | — |
4. | Тирков Богдан | 1995 | 1.16.90 | 3взр | Лоз-я |
5. | Борыгин Денис | 1996 | 1.16.93 | — | Ком-й |
6. | Борисенко Алексей | 1997 | 1.17.20 | — | — |
7. | Кучеров Антон | 1993 | 1.19.29 | — | Лоз-я |
8. | Нащанский Сергей | 1996 | 1.23.16 | — | Ком-й |
9. | Поважный Виталий | 1995 | 1.24.53 | — | — |
10. | Караев Артур | 1996 | 1.24.96 | — | — |
11. | Волков Руслан | 1996 | 1.30.09 | 1юн | Лоз-я |
12. | Косолапов Максим | 1995 | 1.31.68 | — | Ком-й |
13. | Москаль Дмитрий | 1996 | 1.44.09 | 2юн | Лоз-я |
14. | Москаль Богдан | 1996 | 1.47.18 | — | — |
50м в/с Девочки 1999г.р.и.мл. |
1. | Глущенко Татьяна | 1999 | 40.47 | 1юн | Ком-й |
2. | Головко Валерия | 1999 | 41.20 | — | — |
3. | Вербецкая Ольга | 1999 | 53.81 | б/р | — |
4. | Сулима Анастасия | 2000 | 1.10.53 | — | Лоз-я |
5. | Абрамова Яна | 2002 | 1.16.50 | — | Ком-й |
6. | Махота Дарья | 2000 | 1.20.00 | — | Харьков |
7. | Уварова Виктория | 2001 | 1.26.75 | — | — |
8. | Сидоркина Анастасия | 1999 | 1.30.28 | — | — |
50м в/с Мальчики 2001г.р.и мл |
1. | Мухортов Игорь | 2001 | 43.61 | б/р | Ком-й |
в/к | Скрынник Виталий | 2001 | 44.22 | — | — |
2. | Оклей Максим | 2004 | 52.90 | — | — |
3. | Глемба Андрей | 2001 | 55.65 | — | Лоз-я |
4. | Ворона Кирилл | 2002 | 1.05.31 | — | — |
5. | Бровко Марк | 2002 | 1.06.57 | — | Ком-й |
6. | Носоченко Семен | 2002 | 1.08.31 | — | Харьков |
7. | Сергиенко Павел | 2001 | 1.17.87 | — | Лоз-я |
50м в/с Мальчики 1999-2000г.р |
1. | Крячко Кирилл | 2000 | 37.72 | 1юн | Ком-й |
2. | Илюшенко Илья | 1999 | 39.35 | 2юн | — |
3. | Филипьев Алексей | 1999 | 39.59 | — | — |
в/к | Мильшин Андрей | 2000 | 40.25 | — | — |
4. | Чергин Никита | 2000 | 40.53 | — | — |
5. | Логвинов Евгений | 2000 | 42.75 | — | — |
6. | Подмарков Михаил | 2000 | 42.76 | — | — |
7. | Кобыляков Михаид | 2000 | 44.18 | б/р | Лоз-я |
8. | Коваль Владислав | 2000 | 46.57 1 | б/р | Ком-й |
9. | Тарасенко Олег | 2000 | 46.79 | — | — |
10. | Наливайко Владислав | 2000 | 48.27 | — | — |
11. | Квитко Александр | 1999 | 48.82 | — | — |
12. | Худолий Антон | 2000 | 49.87 | — | Лоз-я |
13. | Ганжа Денис | 1999 | 51.35 | — | — |
14. | Когченко Денис | 1999 | 54.50 | — | — |
15. | Халепа Кирилл | 1999 | 53.76 | — | — |
16. | Митамбемези Даниил | 1999 | 53.78 | — | Харьков |
17. | Романов Виталий | 2000 | 56.83 | — | Ком-й |
18. | Филатов Виктор | 2000 | 59.47 | — | Лоз-я |
19. | Полищук Ростислав | 2000 | 1.02.76 | — | — |
20. | Тарасенко Максим | 2000 | 1.02.76 | — | — |
21. | Дворник Антон | 1999 | 1.04.75 | — | Хар-в |
22. | Пахомов Дмитрий | 1999 | 1.10.43 | — | — |
23. | Амиров Руслан | 2000 | 1.10.71 | — | — |
50м в/с Девочки 1996г.р.и ст. |
1. | Хандохина Екатерина | 1995 | 32.75 | 2взр | Лоз-я |
2. | Сердюк Ирина | 1995 | 34.25 | 3звр | — |
3. | Леонова Наталья | 1994 | 35.28 | — | — |
4. | Козлова Мария | 1998 | 36.78 | — | Ком-й |
50м в/с Мальчики 1997-1998г. |
1. | Борисенко Алексей | 1997 | 29.68 | 2взр | Ком-й |
2. | Туманов Ярослав | 1997 | 30.40 | 3взр | — |
3. | Рубан Владислав | 1997 | 34.44 | 1юн | Лоз-я |
4. | Медведев Даниил | 1997 | 38.72 | 2юн | — |
5. | Федоренко Василий | 1998 | 39.88 | — | — |
6. | Мусский Евгений | 1997 | 39.93 | — | — |
7. | Шарпило Владислав | 1997 | 41.06 | — | — |
8. | Барон Вадим | 1997 | 41.16 | — | — |
9. | Бинюков Олег | 1998 | 42.82 | — | Ком-й |
10. | Косинков Игорь | 1997 | 46.76 | б/р | Лоз-я |
11. | Холодов Олег | 1998 | 47.70 | — | — |
12. | Мироненко Николай | 1998 | 50.37 | — | — |
50в/с Мальчики 1996г.р. и ст. |
1. | Мамедов Сергей | 1994 | 27.00 | 2взр | Лоз-я |
в/к | Мухортов Евгений | 1996 | 27.20 | — | Ком-й |
2. | Тирков Богдан | 1995 | 29.04 | — | Лоз-я |
в/к | Караев Артур | 1996 | 31.56 | 3взр | Ком-й |
3. | Поважный Виталий | 1995 | 32.23 | — | — |
в/к | Косолапов Максим | 1995 | 32.25 | — | — |
в/к | Нащанский Сергей | 1996 | 32.91 | — | — |
4. | Москаль Богдан | 1996 | 35.16 | 1юн | Лоз-я |
5. | Москаль Дмитрий | 1996 | 36.68 | — | — |
50м брас Девочки 1999г.и мл. |
1. | Глущенко Татьяна | 1999 | 51.78 | 1юн | Ком-й |
2. | Головко Валерия | 1999 | 52.14 | — | — |
3. | Лузан Анастасия | 1999 | 1.00.84 | 2юн | Лоз-я |
4. | Сидоркина Анастасия | 1999 | 1.45.68 | б/р | Хар-в |
50 брасс Мальчики 2001г.и мл. |
1. | Скрынник Виталий | 2001 | 54.97 | б/р | Ком-й |
2. | Волков Даниил | 2002 | 57.47 | — | Лоз-я |
3. | Гарагатый Владислав | 2002 | 1.00.03 | — | — |
4. | Пашков Юрий | 2001 | 1.01.59 | — | — |
50 брасс Мальчики 1999-2000г. |
1. | Мильшин Андрей | 2000 | 46.25 | 1юн | Ком-й |
2. | Крячко Кирилл | 2000 | 46.55 | — | — |
3. | Филипьев Алексей | 1999 | 48.28 | 2юн | — |
в/к | Илюшенко Илья | 1999 | 53.44 | 2юн | — |
4. | Кобыляков Михаил | 2000 | 56.23 | б/р | Лоз-я |
в/к | Логвинов Евгений | 2000 | 57.69 | — | Ком-й |
5. | Тарасенко Олег | 2000 | 1.01.48 | — | — |
6. | Полщиков Ростислав | 2000 | 1.04.38 | — | Лоз-я |
7. | Когченко Денис | 1999 | 1.05.55 | — | — |
8. | Нестеренко Владимир | 1999 | 1.07.37 | — | — |
в/к | Квитко Александр | 1999 | 1.08.17 | — | Ком-й |
9. | Дворник Антон | 1999 | 1.12.40 | — | Лоз-я |
10. | Романов Виталий | 2000 | 1.12.56 | — | Ком-й |
11. | Соколов Иван | 2000 | 1.13.31 | — | Лоз-я |
50 брасс Девочки 1996г.и ст. |
1. | Скрынник Наталья | 1996 | 41.75 | 2взр | Ком-й |
в/к . | Хандохина Екатерина | 1995 | 44.18 | 3взр | Лоз-я |
в/к | Тутова Алёна | 1994 | 49.09 | 1юн | Ком-й |
в/к | Козлова Мария | 1998 | 53.12 | — | — |
2. | Когченко Алёна | 1997 | 59.09 | — | Лоз-я |
50 брасс Мальчики 1997-1998г. |
1. | Борисенко Алексей | 1997 | 37.57 | 3взр | Ком-й |
2. | Туманов Ярослав | 1997 | 40.90 | — | — |
3. | Медведев Даниил | 1997 | 46.48 | 1юн | Лоз-я |
4. | Шарпило Владислав | 1997 | 54.03 | 2юн | — |
5. | Косинков Игорь | 1997 | 55.13 | б/р | — |
6. | Мусский Евгений | 1997 | 55.31 | — | — |
50 брасс Мальчики1996г.и ст. |
1. | Рыдванский Владислав | 1996 | 35.18 | 2взр | Ком-й |
2. | Сыщенко Иван | 1994 | 35.90 | — | Лоз-я |
3. | Кучеров Антон | 1993 | 37.21 | — | — |
4. | Волков Руслан | 1996 | 39.95 | 3взр | — |
5. | Мартыненко Сергей | 1994 | 43.47 | 1юн | — |
50 бат.Девочки 1996г.р. и ст. |
1. | Сердюк Карина | 1995 | 37.93 | 3взр | Лоз-я |
2. | Слюсар Дарья | 1995 | 41.50 | 1юн | — |
3. | Козлова Мария | 1998 | 42.56 | — | Ком-й |
в/к | Мороз Елена | 1996 | 42.78 | — | — |
50 бат. Мальчики 1996г.и ст. |
1. | Борыгин Денис | 1996 | 33.18 | 3взр | Ком-й |
2. | Нащанский Сергей | 1996 | 38.09 | 1юн | — |
в/к | Поважный Виталий | 1995 | 39.84 | — | — |
3. | Косолапов Максим | 1995 | 43.95 | 2юн | — |
50м и/с Девочки 1999г.и мл |
1. | Сулима Анастасия | 2000 | 1.01.20 | б/р | Лоз-я |
2. | Уварова Виктория | 2001 | 1.02.04 | — | Хар-в |
3. | Вербецкая Ольга | 1999 | 1.04.00 | — | Ком-й |
4. | Лузан Анастасия | 1999 | 1.12.75 | — | Лоз-я |
5. | Махота Дарья | 2000 | 1.19.40 | — | Хар-в |
6. | Абрамова Яна | 2002 | 1.21.91 | — | Ком-й |
50м и/с Мальчики 2001г. и мл. |
1. | Мухортов Игорь | 2001 | 48.37 | 2юн | Ком-й |
2. | Скрынник Виталий | 2001 | 49.03 | б/р | — |
3. | Оклей Максим | 2004 | 55.35 | б/р | Ком-й |
4. | Пашков Юрий | 2001 | 55.52 | — | Лоз-я |
5. | Волков Даниил | 2002 | 57.54 | — | — |
6. | Насоченко Семен | 2002 | 1.01.10 | — | Хар-в |
7. | Ворона Кирилл | 2002 | 1.01.88 | — | Лоз-я |
8. | Гарагатый Владислав | 2002 | 1.02.82 | — | — |
9. | Глемба Андрей | 2001 | 1.10.71 | — | — |
10. | Бровко Марк. | 2002 | 1.11.02 | — | Ком-й |
11. | Сергиенко Павел | 2001 | 1.22.97 | — | Лоз-я |
50м н/с Мальчики 1999-2000г. |
в/к | Крячко Кирилл | 2000 | 43.53 | 2юн | Ком-й |
1. | Илюшенко Илья | 1999 | 45.90 | — | — |
2. | Мильшин Андрей | 2000 | 46.22 | — | — |
3. | Логвинов Евгений | 2000 | 48.03 | — | — |
4. | Чергин Никита | 2000 | 49.37 | б/р | — |
5. | Квитко Александр | 1999 | 50.97 | — | — |
6. | Наливайко Владислав | 2000 | 51.69 | — | — |
7. | Коваль Владислав | 2000 | 53.75 | — | — |
8. | Подмарков Михаил | 2000 | 54.45 | — | — |
9. | Халепа Кирилл | 1999 | 54.91 | — | Лоз-я |
10. | Худолий Антон | 2000 | 57.55 | — | — |
11. | Нестеренко Владимир | 1999 | 59.59 | — | — |
12. | Пахомов Дмитрий | 1999 | 1.01.50 | — | Хар-в |
13. | Филатов Виктор | 2000 | 1.01.50 | — | Лоз-я |
14. | Митамбемези Даниил | 2000 | 1.02.04 | — | Хар-в |
15. | Тарасенко Максим | 2000 | 1.04.59 | — | Лоз-я |
16. | Ганжа Денис | 1999 | 1.06.19 | — | — |
17. | Амиров Руслан | 2000 | 1.06.69 | — | Хар-в |
18. | Соколов Иван | 2000 | 1.13.87 | — | Лоз-я |
50м н/с Девочки 1996г. и ст. |
в/к | Скрынник Наталья | 1996 | 39.31 | 3взр | Ком-й |
1. | Тутова Алёна | 1994 | 40.75 | — | — |
2. | Мороз Елена | 1996 | 41.71 | — | — |
3. | Козлова Мария | 1998 | 43.70 | 1юн | — |
4. | Когченко Алёна | 1997 | 56.43 | б/р | Лоз-я |
50м н/с Мальчики 1997-1998г |
в/к | Туманов Ярослав | 1997 | 40.34 | 1юн | Ком-й |
1. | Рубан Владислав | 1997 | 43.72 | 2юн | Лоз-я |
2. | Барон Вадим | 1997 | 44.00 | — | — |
3. | Федоренко Василий | 1998 | 55.09 | б/р | Лоз-я |
4. | Бинюков Олег | 1998 | 59.17 | — | Ком-й |
5. | Холодов Олег | 1998 | 59.92 | — | Лоз-я |
6. | Мироненко Николай | 1998 | 1.08.21 | — | — |
50м н/с Мальчики 1996г и ст. |
1. | Мухортов Евгений | 1996 | 31.46 | 2взр | Ком-й |
в/к | Рыдванский Владислав | 1996 | 36.50 | 3взр | — |
2. | Караев Артур | 1996 | 37.44 | — | — |
3. | Соломко Евгений | 1995 | 41.91 | 1юн | Лоз-я |